Datum: 02.10.2022 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 34 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
M. Kreuzweiß | 5:1 | O. Holzapfel |
Gruppe A | O. Holz. | D. Kand. | C. Schäl | K. Schä. | A. Schm. | Si. Gies | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | O. Holzapfel | 0:0 | 6:7 | 4:2 | 3:1 | 6:4 | 7:3 | 19:14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | D. Kandziora | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 6:4 | 10:9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | C. Schäl | 7:6 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 5:4 | 7:6 | 6:4 | 24:23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | K. Schäfer | 2:4 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 3:3 | 5:5 | 16:14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | A. Schmidt | 1:3 | 2:2 | 4:5 | 1:5 | 7:4 | 3:7 | 15:19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Si. Gies | 4:6 | 3:2 | 6:7 | 3:3 | 4:7 | 3:7 | 20:25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Gruppe B | M. Kreu. | T. Krät. | S. Pfaff | K. Höfer | R. Schö. | A. Gotz. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Kreuzweiß | 3:3 | 7:4 | 9:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 8:2 | 23:13 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | T. Krätzig | 3:3 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:6 | 4:3 | 7:3 | 17:14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | S. Pfaff | 4:7 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 6:4 | 16:13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | K. Höfer | 3:9 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 4:6 | 12:21 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | R. Schönlau | 2:3 | 6:3 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 6:5 | 4:6 | 19:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | A. Gotzhein | 1:1 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 5:6 | 1:9 | 12:19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Datum: 22.06.2019 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 33 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
J. Hahnel | 2:1 | C. Ihme |
Gruppe A | C. Ihme | H. Jütt. | A. Lung. | M. Schu. | M. Baum. | M. Leinz | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Ihme | 4:2 | 5:4 | 4:4 | 5:2 | 5:1 | 9:1 | 23:13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | H. Jüttner | 2:4 | 3:2 | 5:4 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 16:13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | A. Lungela | 4:5 | 2:3 | 6:3 | 8:6 | 6:5 | 6:4 | 26:22 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | M. Schuster | 4:4 | 4:5 | 3:6 | 4:4 | 4:4 | 3:7 | 19:23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Baumgart | 2:5 | 2:3 | 6:8 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 2:8 | 17:23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Leinz | 1:5 | 1:3 | 5:6 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 2:8 | 14:21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
Gruppe B | J. Hahn. | F. Eles. | B. Nied. | T. Witte | O. Holz. | L. Haase | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Hahnel | 4:0 | 4:3 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 9:0 | 9:1 | 22:7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | F. Elesbao | 0:4 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 7:3 | 14:9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | B. Nieder | 3:4 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 6:4 | 15:13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | T. Witte | 2:3 | 3:3 | 2:5 | 6:4 | 4:4 | 4:6 | 17:19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | O. Holzapfel | 2:2 | 0:2 | 3:4 | 4:6 | 7:1 | 3:7 | 16:15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | L. Haase | 0:9 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 4:4 | 1:7 | 1:9 | 6:27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Datum: 06.05.2018 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 35 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
R. von Hering | 4:3 nV | J. Foit |
Gruppe A | J. Foit | P. Male. | A. Bialk | A. Gotz. | M. Kreu. | C. Kuch | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Foit | 4:3 | 3:1 | 5:5 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 7:3 | 16:14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | P. Malessa | 3:4 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 4:4 | 4:3 | 6:4 | 17:16 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | A. Bialk | 1:3 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 8:3 | 5:0 | 6:4 | 19:9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | A. Gotzhein | 5:5 | 4:4 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 4:3 | 6:4 | 18:18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Kreuzweiß | 2:0 | 4:4 | 3:8 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 4:6 | 14:19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | C. Kuch | 3:4 | 3:4 | 0:5 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 1:9 | 12:20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe B | R. von . | M. Gott. | B. Nied. | C. Ihme | C. Thie. | S. Hans. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | R. von Hering | 3:1 | 8:2 | 1:3 | 6:0 | 6:4 | 8:2 | 24:10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Gottschalk | 1:3 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 7:3 | 15:7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | B. Nieder | 2:8 | 1:1 | 7:3 | 7:4 | 5:4 | 7:3 | 22:20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | C. Ihme | 3:1 | 1:6 | 3:7 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 6:4 | 17:15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | C. Thieke | 0:6 | 0:3 | 4:7 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 2:8 | 7:21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Hansen | 4:6 | 2:4 | 4:5 | 1:6 | 1:3 | 0:10 | 12:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Datum: 17.09.2017 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 73 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
M. Socha | 5:2 | J. Komareck |
Gruppe A | J. Koma. | V. Tenn. | M. Beck. | A. Bialk | M. Bart. | D. Bialk | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Komareck | 4:4 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 3:4 | 5:0 | 7:3 | 20:9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | V. Tenner | 4:4 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 7:3 | 16:7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Becker | 1:6 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 6:4 | 12:14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | A. Bialk | 0:2 | 0:4 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 5:5 | 12:8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Bartels | 4:3 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 5:5 | 14:11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | D. Bialk | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 | 0:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe B | M. Socha | P. Deck. | J. Hahn. | F. Moze. | M. Kale. | H. Schau | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Socha | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:1 | 16:6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | P. Deckert | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 6:4 | 8:2 | 15:8 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | J. Hahnel | 1:4 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 4:6 | 10:15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | F. Mozelewski | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 5:3 | 4:6 | 13:13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Kalentzi | 2:4 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 2:7 | 3:7 | 11:19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | H. Schau | 1:5 | 4:6 | 3:4 | 3:5 | 7:2 | 2:8 | 18:22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
Datum: 06.11.2016 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 47 |
B. Nieder | 5:4 sd 5:2 |
B. Nieder | 3:2 6:5 sd |
B. Nieder | 2:3 | ||
F. Mozelewski | 6:2 4:3 |
F. Mozelewski | |||||
S. Leu | |||||||
T. Schleiss | 2:5 5:0 7:4 |
T. Schleiss | |||||
M. Bartels | 1:4 5:3 2:3 |
A. Kröning | |||||
A. Kröning | |||||||
M. Leinz | 5:0 4:0 |
M. Leinz | 4:3 5:2 |
M. Leinz | |||
C. Jilo | 6:5 6:2 |
C. Jilo | |||||
A. Lach | |||||||
O. Holzapfel | 2:6 6:5 6:5 |
O. Holzapfel | |||||
M. Becker | 5:8 5:4 6:7 sd |
G. Green | |||||
G. Green |
Datum: 14.11.2015 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 69 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
C. Kuch | 7:1 | B. Nieder |
Gruppe A | C. Kuch | S. Krap. | C. Lore. | T. Witte | K. Schä. | F. Eles. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Kuch | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 9:1 | 14:6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | S. Krapoth | 1:3 | 5:4 | 5:5 | 5:5 | 2:1 | 6:4 | 18:18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | C. Lorenzen | 0:3 | 4:5 | 6:4 | 5:4 | 3:3 | 5:5 | 18:19 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | T. Witte | 2:4 | 5:5 | 4:6 | 5:3 | 5:4 | 5:5 | 21:22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | K. Schäfer | 2:2 | 5:5 | 4:5 | 3:5 | 4:1 | 4:6 | 18:18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | F. Elesbao | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 4:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | 10:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Gruppe B | B. Nied. | M. Zacz. | M. Gott. | P. Male. | M. Saust | A. Krön. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Nieder | 4:4 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 16:12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Zaczek | 4:4 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 6:4 | 5:1 | 7:3 | 21:15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Gottschalk | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:2 | 7:2 | 7:3 | 20:9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | P. Malessa | 3:4 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 6:1 | 5:4 | 6:4 | 19:16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Saust | 3:4 | 4:6 | 2:6 | 1:6 | 4:4 | 1:9 | 14:26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | A. Kröning | 1:3 | 1:5 | 2:7 | 4:5 | 4:4 | 1:9 | 12:24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Datum: 17.05.2014 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 40 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
T. Witte | 5:4 nV | C. Lorenzen |
Gruppe A | C. Lore. | M. Kreu. | A. Schm. | D. Gätje | K. Schä. | M. Witte | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Lorenzen | 7:2 | 7:5 | 7:1 | 4:2 | 7:1 | 10:0 | 32:11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Kreuzweiß | 2:7 | 3:3 | 6:3 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 7:3 | 21:17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | A. Schmidt | 5:7 | 3:3 | 6:3 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 5:5 | 18:19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | D. Gätje | 1:7 | 3:6 | 3:6 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 4:6 | 14:24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | K. Schäfer | 2:4 | 2:5 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 6:2 | 4:6 | 17:15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Witte | 1:7 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 2:6 | 0:10 | 9:25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe B | T. Witte | M. Baum. | M. Socha | C. Kuch | D. Bast. | M. Arp | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T. Witte | 7:2 | 4:3 | 6:1 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 9:1 | 24:8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Baumgart | 2:7 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 6:3 | 7:3 | 18:17 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Socha | 3:4 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 6:4 | 16:12 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | C. Kuch | 1:6 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 6:2 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 14:17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | D. Bastian | 1:1 | 3:5 | 2:2 | 2:6 | 2:2 | 3:7 | 10:16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Arp | 1:6 | 3:6 | 2:6 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:8 | 11:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Datum: 19.10.2013 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 84 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
C. Lorenzen | 5:3 | S. Wagner |
Gruppe A | S. Wagn. | M. Hahn. | F. Hamp. | M. Zacz. | M. Kaus | S. Pfaff | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Wagner | 7:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 7:3 | 15:7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Hahnel | 0:7 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:8 | 6:4 | 10:20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | F. Hampel | 3:3 | 3:4 | 6:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:5 | 17:11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | M. Zaczek | 2:2 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 8:14 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Kaus | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 4:6 | 9:10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Pfaff | 1:1 | 8:1 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 4:6 | 15:12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe B | C. Lore. | M. Gott. | F. Wagn. | F. de N. | P. Baad. | L. Tegt. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | C. Lorenzen | 1:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 0:4 | 4:3 | 7:3 | 15:13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Gottschalk | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 10:8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | F. Wagner | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 6:4 | 13:9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | F. de Nicolo | 3:7 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 5:5 | 13:16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | P. Baadte | 4:0 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 4:6 | 9:8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | L. Tegtmeier | 3:4 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 1:9 | 12:18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Datum: 08.09.2012 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 58 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
O. Hahne | 7:7 nV, 6:3 | K. Schäfer |
Gruppe A | K. Schä. | A. Lung. | W. Schw. | F. Wagn. | T. Witte | S. Pfaff | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | K. Schäfer | 3:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 8:2 | 12:8 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | A. Lungela | 1:3 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:3 | 14:11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | W. Schwaß | 1:2 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 6:5 | 7:1 | 5:5 | 19:14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | F. Wagner | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 6:3 | 4:6 | 14:13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | T. Witte | 2:2 | 3:3 | 5:6 | 4:4 | 3:3 | 4:6 | 17:18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Pfaff | 3:3 | 1:4 | 1:7 | 3:6 | 3:3 | 2:8 | 11:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe B | O. Hahne | S. Bare. | S. Wagn. | O. Marx | J. Foit | D. Gätje | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | O. Hahne | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 6:2 | 8:0 | 7:3 | 22:10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | S. Bareis | 3:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 | 12:10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | S. Wagner | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 8:2 | 6:4 | 15:10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | O. Marx | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 6:4 | 11:9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | J. Foit | 2:6 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 10:5 | 4:6 | 17:16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | D. Gätje | 0:8 | 2:3 | 2:8 | 1:3 | 5:10 | 0:10 | 10:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Datum: 03.09.2011 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 76 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
A. Merke | 3:1 | F. Mozelewski |
Gruppe A | A. Merke | F. de N. | A. Lung. | O. Reup. | M. Witte | S. Pfaff | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Merke | 5:1 | 7:6 | 2:4 | 5:1 | 7:4 | 8:2 | 26:16 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | F. de Nicolo | 1:5 | 7:4 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 3:3 | 7:3 | 20:14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | A. Lungela | 6:7 | 4:7 | 9:5 | 10:3 | 5:4 | 6:4 | 34:26 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | O. Reupke | 4:2 | 0:4 | 5:9 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 14:19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Witte | 1:5 | 2:5 | 3:10 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 3:7 | 14:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | S. Pfaff | 4:7 | 3:3 | 4:5 | 2:3 | 1:6 | 1:9 | 14:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe B | F. Moze. | J. Foit | J. Runge | C. Lore. | M. Socha | M. Kreu. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F. Mozelewski | 3:2 | 0:7 | 6:2 | 9:5 | 4:1 | 8:2 | 22:17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | J. Foit | 2:3 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 3:2 | 8:2 | 19:13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | J. Runge | 7:0 | 2:5 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 5:5 | 5:5 | 17:14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | C. Lorenzen | 2:6 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 4:6 | 14:14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Socha | 5:9 | 4:6 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 4:4 | 3:7 | 18:23 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Kreuzweiß | 1:4 | 2:3 | 5:5 | 1:6 | 4:4 | 2:8 | 13:22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Datum: 06.11.2010 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 64 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
M. Koschenz | 7:4 | F. de Nicolo |
Gruppe A | F. de N. | H. Jütt. | M. Horc. | S. Pfaff | H. Schau | E. Over. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F. de Nicolo | 3:4 | 5:3 | 5:4 | 5:3 | 4:2 | 8:2 | 22:16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | H. Jüttner | 4:3 | 3:5 | 9:2 | 3:3 | 7:3 | 7:3 | 26:16 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Horchert | 3:5 | 5:3 | 3:4 | 4:0 | 6:4 | 6:4 | 21:16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | S. Pfaff | 4:5 | 2:9 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 4:6 | 14:22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | H. Schau | 3:5 | 3:3 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 3:7 | 12:17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | E. Overesch | 2:4 | 3:7 | 4:6 | 3:0 | 1:4 | 2:8 | 13:21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Gruppe B | M. Kosc. | M. Socha | J. Foit | L. Tegt. | K. Schä. | J. Käth. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Koschenz | 4:3 | 3:7 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 8:2 | 21:17 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Socha | 3:4 | 5:4 | 6:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 7:3 | 20:13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | J. Foit | 7:3 | 4:5 | 4:3 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 7:3 | 24:15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | L. Tegtmeier | 3:6 | 0:6 | 3:4 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 4:6 | 15:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | K. Schäfer | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 3:7 | 14:15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | J. Käthner | 3:5 | 3:3 | 1:6 | 1:5 | 2:5 | 1:9 | 10:24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Datum: 08.11.2008 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 78 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
J. Runge | 6:3 nV | B. Buza |
Gruppe A | B. Buza | A. Merke | J. Foit | T. Komma | C. Pohl | M. Schn. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Buza | 3:2 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 9:1 | 18:6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | A. Merke | 2:3 | 6:4 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 8:2 | 20:14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | J. Foit | 2:4 | 4:6 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 5:5 | 16:17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | T. Komma | 0:6 | 3:5 | 2:2 | 5:3 | 4:3 | 5:5 | 14:19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | C. Pohl | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:5 | 3:2 | 2:8 | 10:17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Schnetzke | 1:1 | 3:4 | 3:5 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 1:9 | 12:17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe B | J. Runge | M. Socha | C. Lore. | T. Witte | E. Over. | P. Meier | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Runge | 7:2 | 3:2 | 5:3 | 5:4 | 7:4 | 10:0 | 27:15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Socha | 2:7 | 8:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 8:2 | 16:13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | C. Lorenzen | 2:3 | 3:8 | 3:1 | 5:4 | 5:2 | 6:4 | 18:18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | T. Witte | 3:5 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 4:6 | 14:14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | E. Overesch | 4:5 | 1:2 | 4:5 | 2:4 | 7:3 | 2:8 | 18:19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | P. Meier | 4:7 | 1:2 | 2:5 | 2:5 | 3:7 | 0:10 | 12:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Datum: 15.09.2007 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 56 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
D. Kallies | 10:4 | J. Käthner |
Gruppe A | D. Kall. | F. de N. | M. Socha | D. Bast. | A. Pock. | H. Jütt. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | D. Kallies | 5:1 | 3:3 | 5:4 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 8:2 | 19:12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | F. de Nicolo | 1:5 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 5:3 | 8:1 | 7:3 | 22:15 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Socha | 3:3 | 2:4 | 4:4 | 5:4 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 17:17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | D. Bastian | 4:5 | 4:4 | 4:4 | 5:5 | 6:3 | 5:5 | 23:21 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | A. Pockrandt | 2:2 | 3:5 | 4:5 | 5:5 | 9:5 | 4:6 | 23:22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | H. Jüttner | 2:4 | 1:8 | 2:3 | 3:6 | 5:9 | 0:10 | 13:30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
Gruppe B | J. Käth. | C. Lore. | L. Tegt. | W. Schw. | B. Busc. | T. Rost | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Käthner | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 6:3 | 8:2 | 18:13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | C. Lorenzen | 3:2 | 4:4 | 3:4 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 7:3 | 19:13 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | L. Tegtmeier | 2:3 | 4:4 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 6:4 | 15:12 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | W. Schwaß | 2:3 | 4:3 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 9:0 | 5:5 | 20:12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | B. Buschmann | 3:4 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 4:6 | 13:12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | T. Rost | 3:6 | 1:5 | 1:4 | 0:9 | 1:5 | 0:10 | 6:29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Datum: 03.09.2005 Ort: Bockenem Teilnehmer: 72 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
H. Jüttner | 5:4 | A. Merke |
Gruppe A | H. Jütt. | W. Schw. | A. Helb. | B. Buza | An. Pal. | M. Zacz. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | H. Jüttner | 5:2 | 6:5 | 7:3 | 4:1 | 6:3 | 10:0 | 28:14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | W. Schwaß | 2:5 | 6:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 7:3 | 18:13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | A. Helbig | 5:6 | 3:6 | 4:3 | 5:4 | 11:0 | 6:4 | 28:19 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | B. Buza | 3:7 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 5:3 | 7:2 | 4:6 | 19:19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | An. Pallwitz | 1:4 | 2:2 | 4:5 | 3:5 | 2:2 | 2:8 | 12:18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Zaczek | 3:6 | 2:5 | 0:11 | 2:7 | 2:2 | 1:9 | 9:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Gruppe B | A. Merke | E. Over. | J. Marq. | K. Höfer | F. Wagn. | D. Kand. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Merke | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:6 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 14:12 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | E. Overesch | 1:2 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 8:2 | 6:1 | 7:3 | 21:10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | J. Marquardt | 1:4 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 0:6 | 5:4 | 5:5 | 12:19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | K. Höfer | 6:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 4:4 | 5:5 | 20:14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | F. Wagner | 2:3 | 2:8 | 6:0 | 1:6 | 4:3 | 4:6 | 15:20 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | D. Kandziora | 2:2 | 1:6 | 4:5 | 4:4 | 3:4 | 2:8 | 14:21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
Datum: 12.06.2004 Ort: Jerze Teilnehmer: 54 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
H. Jüttner | 3:0 | S. Winckelmann |
Gruppe A | H. Jütt. | M. Schu. | S. Schi. | O. Bach. | E. Over. | A. Pock. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | H. Jüttner | 5:4 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 7:7 | 8:2 | 25:14 | |
2. | M. Schuster | 4:5 | 5:2 | 5:5 | 5:2 | 5:3 | 7:3 | 24:17 | |
3. | S. Schiller | 1:4 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 6:4 | 16:13 | |
4. | O. Bacher | 2:2 | 5:5 | 0:3 | 4:3 | 6:6 | 5:5 | 17:19 | |
5. | E. Overesch | 0:7 | 2:5 | 2:5 | 3:4 | 7:4 | 2:8 | 14:25 | |
6. | A. Pockrandt | 7:7 | 3:5 | 2:5 | 6:6 | 4:7 | 2:8 | 22:30 |
Gruppe B | S. Winc. | T. Komma | B. Stra. | A. Helb. | J. Marq. | M. Hümp. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Winckelmann | 4:3 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 5:0 | 8:2 | 20:8 | |
2. | T. Komma | 3:4 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 6:4 | 16:9 | |
3. | B. Straberg | 3:1 | 1:4 | 6:3 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 6:4 | 17:12 | |
4. | A. Helbig | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:6 | 5:3 | 5:0 | 5:5 | 16:16 | |
5. | J. Marquardt | 1:5 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 3:5 | 5:0 | 5:5 | 15:14 | |
6. | M. Hümpel | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 | 0:25 |
Datum: 30.08.2003 Teilnehmer: 64 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
T. Bothe | 4:3 | B. Straberg |
Gruppe A | T. Bothe | K. Schä. | An. Pal. | T. Komma | W. Schw. | S. Müll. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T. Bothe | 5:0 | 7:4 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 5:2 | 10:0 | 23:9 | |
2. | K. Schäfer | 0:5 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 7:2 | 4:4 | 7:3 | 20:14 | |
3. | An. Pallwitz | 4:7 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 4:4 | 5:3 | 5:5 | 18:19 | |
4. | T. Komma | 1:2 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 6:5 | 5:4 | 4:6 | 15:20 | |
5. | W. Schwaß | 2:4 | 2:7 | 4:4 | 5:6 | 4:3 | 3:7 | 17:24 | |
6. | S. Müller (j) | 2:5 | 4:4 | 3:5 | 4:5 | 3:4 | 1:9 | 16:23 |
Gruppe B | B. Stra. | J. Marq. | C. Lore. | S. Krap. | H. Jütt. | O. Wege. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B. Straberg | 7:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:3 | 19:10 | |
2. | J. Marquardt | 0:7 | 3:3 | 5:3 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 7:3 | 13:15 | |
3. | C. Lorenzen | 3:3 | 3:3 | 4:3 | 2:3 | 4:3 | 6:4 | 16:15 | |
4. | S. Krapoth | 2:2 | 3:5 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 6:3 | 5:5 | 16:14 | |
5. | H. Jüttner | 3:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 5:5 | 12:10 | |
6. | O. Wegener | 2:4 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 3:6 | 2:6 | 0:10 | 12:24 |
Datum: 01.09.2001 Teilnehmer: 52 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
H. Jüttner | 4:4 nV, 6:2 | M. Socha |
Gruppe A | H. Jütt. | M. Kaus | M. Picha | A. Beck | C. Lore. | K. Höfer | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | H. Jüttner | 5:3 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 9:1 | 13:7 | |
2. | M. Kaus | 3:5 | 7:0 | 5:3 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 8:2 | 24:11 | |
3. | M. Picha | 2:2 | 0:7 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 6:4 | 15:15 | |
4. | A. Beck | 0:1 | 3:5 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 1:1 | 3:7 | 9:14 | |
5. | C. Lorenzen | 1:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 5:4 | 3:7 | 12:16 | |
6. | K. Höfer | 1:3 | 2:5 | 3:7 | 1:1 | 4:5 | 1:9 | 11:21 |
Gruppe B | M. Socha | M. Rühm. | B. Stra. | J. Ivan. | J. Klecz | M. Torn. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Socha | 6:3 | 6:3 | 5:5 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 9:1 | 25:13 | |
2. | M. Rühmann | 3:6 | 5:5 | 6:5 | 2:4 | 5:0 | 5:5 | 21:20 | |
3. | B. Straberg | 3:6 | 5:5 | 2:1 | 6:4 | 2:3 | 5:5 | 18:19 | |
4. | J. Ivanusic | 5:5 | 5:6 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 6:2 | 5:5 | 21:18 | |
5. | J. Klecz | 1:3 | 4:2 | 4:6 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 15:18 | |
6. | M. Tornow | 1:5 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 2:6 | 3:3 | 3:7 | 9:21 |
Datum: 26.08.2000 Teilnehmer: 48 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
M. Rühmann | 6:2 | M. Zaczek |
Gruppe A | M. Rühm. | J. Kipp. | K. Höfer | B. Stra. | D. Meur. | M. Brand | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Rühmann | 3:3 | 6:2 | 6:4 | 4:3 | 6:4 | 9:1 | 25:16 | |
2. | J. Kipper | 3:3 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 4:4 | 5:2 | 8:2 | 20:14 | |
3. | K. Höfer | 2:6 | 3:4 | 7:2 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 4:6 | 15:15 | |
4. | B. Straberg | 4:6 | 2:4 | 2:7 | 5:4 | 6:4 | 4:6 | 19:25 | |
5. | D. Meuren | 3:4 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 4:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 | 14:16 | |
6. | M. Brand | 4:6 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 4:6 | 2:3 | 2:8 | 15:22 |
Gruppe B | M. Zacz. | S. Krap. | K. Schä. | T. Bothe | D. Kall. | C. Lore. | Punkte | Tore | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Zaczek | 2:0 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 6:3 | 0:6 | 7:3 | 14:13 | |
2. | S. Krapoth | 0:2 | 3:6 | 4:0 | 7:5 | 3:2 | 6:4 | 17:15 | |
3. | K. Schäfer | 2:2 | 6:3 | 7:1 | 0:5 | 3:5 | 5:5 | 18:16 | |
4. | T. Bothe | 2:4 | 0:4 | 1:7 | 5:4 | 6:1 | 4:6 | 14:20 | |
5. | D. Kallies | 3:6 | 5:7 | 5:0 | 4:5 | 6:1 | 4:6 | 23:19 | |
6. | C. Lorenzen | 6:0 | 2:3 | 5:3 | 1:6 | 1:6 | 4:6 | 15:18 |
Datum: 07.06.1998 Teilnehmer: 46 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
Ma. Mikschik | 4:3 | J. Kipper |
Gruppe A | J. Kipp. | M. Socha | M. Brand | G. Lortz | J. Bäns. | M. Leinz | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Kipper | 5:3 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 9:1 | 19:11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Socha | 3:5 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 3:3 | 7:4 | 7:3 | 22:15 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Brand | 3:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 9:2 | 6:4 | 16:11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | G. Lortz | 1:3 | 3:6 | 2:2 | 8:5 | 4:0 | 5:5 | 18:16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | J. Bänsch | 3:5 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 5:8 | 5:1 | 3:7 | 17:19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Leinz | 1:3 | 4:7 | 2:9 | 0:4 | 1:5 | 0:10 | 8:28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Gruppe B | Ma. Mik. | E. Egge. | J. Schu. | K. Höfer | S. Müll. | T. Witte | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ma. Mikschik | 6:2 | 4:1 | 11:7 | 3:2 | 8:1 | 10:0 | 32:13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | E. Eggers | 2:6 | 5:3 | 6:1 | 1:4 | 5:2 | 6:4 | 19:16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | J. Schumacher | 1:4 | 3:5 | 5:4 | 5:3 | 5:3 | 6:4 | 19:19 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | K. Höfer | 7:11 | 1:6 | 4:5 | 4:3 | 4:2 | 4:6 | 20:27 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | S. Müller (j) | 2:3 | 4:1 | 3:5 | 3:4 | 6:2 | 4:6 | 18:15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | T. Witte | 1:8 | 2:5 | 3:5 | 2:4 | 2:6 | 0:10 | 10:28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Datum: 30.08.1997 Teilnehmer: 60 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
T. Wegge | 6:4 nV | M. Socha |
Gruppe A | M. Socha | T. Bothe | K. Höfer | K. Schä. | M. Hümp. | P. Stan. | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M. Socha | 4:4 | 4:3 | 7:5 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 8:2 | 24:16 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | T. Bothe | 4:4 | 6:1 | 3:6 | 6:2 | 9:4 | 7:3 | 28:17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | K. Höfer | 3:4 | 1:6 | 6:2 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 6:4 | 17:17 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | K. Schäfer | 5:7 | 6:3 | 2:6 | 4:0 | 8:2 | 6:4 | 25:18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Hümpel | 3:3 | 2:6 | 2:3 | 0:4 | 7:3 | 3:7 | 14:19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | P. Stange | 1:6 | 4:9 | 3:4 | 2:8 | 3:7 | 0:10 | 13:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Gruppe B | T. Wegge | M. Schu. | A. Bialk | G. Lortz | R. Mata. | J. Spahn | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | T. Wegge | 4:3 | 4:2 | 7:6 | 5:5 | 3:3 | 8:2 | 23:19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | M. Schuster | 3:4 | 4:1 | 8:2 | 6:3 | 5:2 | 8:2 | 26:12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | A. Bialk | 2:4 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 4:6 | 10:12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | G. Lortz | 6:7 | 2:8 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:6 | 13:19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | R. Matanovic | 5:5 | 3:6 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:6 | 12:16 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | J. Spahn | 3:3 | 2:5 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:8 | 11:17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
Datum: 27.08.1995 Teilnehmer: 55 |
Sieger | Erg. | Zweiter |
---|---|---|
J. Ivanusic | 6:5 nV | A. Beck |
Gruppe A | J. Ivan. | Ma. Mik. | J. Foit | T. Bothe | M. Müll. | R. Item | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Ivanusic | 2:2 | 3:3 | 11:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 8:2 | 23:10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ma. Mikschik | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 7:3 | 14:9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | J. Foit | 3:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 6:4 | 5:5 | 14:14 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | T. Bothe | 2:11 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 7:4 | 3:4 | 4:6 | 15:23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | M. Müller (jer) | 2:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 4:7 | 4:1 | 3:7 | 14:17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | R. Item | 1:4 | 2:2 | 4:6 | 4:3 | 1:4 | 3:7 | 12:19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Gruppe B | A. Beck | D. Kall. | M. Schu. | J. König | A. Krön. | M. Brand | Punkte | Tore | Verlauf | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Beck | 3:3 | 4:4 | 5:3 | 5:3 | 6:5 | 8:2 | 23:18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | D. Kallies | 3:3 | 4:4 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 8:2 | 15:11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | M. Schuster | 4:4 | 4:4 | 1:6 | 6:1 | 7:3 | 6:4 | 22:18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | J. König | 3:5 | 3:4 | 6:1 | 14:2 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 28:14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | A. Kröning | 3:5 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 2:14 | 5:4 | 2:8 | 12:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | M. Brand | 5:6 | 0:1 | 3:7 | 2:2 | 4:5 | 1:9 | 14:21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |