8. Karlsruher Stadtmeisterschaft

Datum: 15.02.2014

Ort: Karlsruhe

Wertigkeit: 3.08

Teilnehmer: 55

karlsruher_sm

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

B. Buza3:2
2:0
B. Buza1:3
4:1
5:3
B. Buza3:4
M. Hahnel7:2
5:3
M. Hahnel
D. Steib5:4 sd
4:1
D. Steib
F. Putz
M. Bittmann2:4
3:2 sd
0:1
T. Ruchti
G. Schwartz2:3 sd
4:5 sd
T. Ruchti
M. Gottschalk2:3
2:6
T. Ruchti
T. Ruchti
A. Merke7:2
5:3
A. Merke6:2
3:2
A. Merke
M. Link5:4
5:3
M. Link
P. Funke8:0
6:1
P. Funke
C. Blum
S. Bareis6:4
3:1
S. Bareis
Jo. Weber1:2
2:3 sd
M. Dietl
V. Höhn2:4
2:1
2:5
M. Dietl
M. Dietl

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Kaiserslautern338.00
2b_buzaB. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden322.40
3t_ruchtiT. RuchtiFF Bruck306.80
4s_bareisS. BareisTKC Hirschlanden291.20
5m_bittmannM. BittmannSG Karlsruhe/Mainz285.60
6m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern280.00
7M. DietlFF Bruck274.40
8M. LinkSpandauer Filzteufel268.80
9G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz263.20
10Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen257.60
11P. FunkeFF Bruck252.00
12D. SteibTKC Schwabach246.40
13V. HöhnFF Bruck240.80
14F. PutzOTC Amberg235.20
15M. GottschalkGallus Frankfurt229.60
16C. BlumSV Neusatz224.00
Vorrunde
17T. Gerstvereinslos218.40
18D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz212.80
19P. Tumavereinslos207.20
20R. Schönlauvereinslos201.60
21M. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden196.00
22K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen190.40
23F. HampelGallus Frankfurt184.80
24D. NaterHB Balingen179.20
25N. OhnezatSG Karlsruhe/Mainz173.60
26A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden168.00
27W. RenningerFF Bruck162.40
28T. Bittmannvereinslos156.80
29C. SteuerSG Karlsruhe/Mainz151.20
30J. JähnertFF Bruck145.60
31Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen140.00
32M. KalentziSpandauer Filzteufel134.40
33J. SeegerMurgtäler TKC128.80
34H. SteibTKC Schwabach123.20
35T. Langevereinslos117.60
36M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden112.00
37R. AlbrechtHB Balingen106.40
38C. RiegerTKG Weiler100.80
39R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden95.20
40F. SauterHB Balingen89.60
41Le. HomscheidtHB Balingen84.00
42J. ReinkeTKG Weiler78.40
43C. KubelkaTKC Hirschlanden72.80
44C. SchifferleTKG Weiler67.20
45H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz61.60
46C. HomscheidtHB Balingen56.00
47M. SenseHB Balingen50.40
48A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel44.80
49B. Balkancivereinslos39.20
50P. KissnerDynamo Zürich33.60
51D. MalikHB Balingen28.00
52S. RiegerMurgtäler TKC22.40
53N. Kissnervereinslos16.80
54M. RiegerMurgtäler TKC11.20
55S. NatkeHB Balingen5.60

Hauptseite