61. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 02.04.2022

Ort: Düsseldorf

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.67

Teilnehmer: 59

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

Fl. Stähle0:1
2:4
Ja. Weber2:1
3:2 sd
Ja. Weber5:4 nV
Ja. Weber4:1
5:2
Ja. Weber
H. Füßinger1:2
4:3
4:2
H. Füßinger
K. Asmis
J. Foit1:3
5:6
B. Buza
A. Merke0:2
3:4
B. Buza
B. Buza2:1
2:3 sd
5:2
B. Buza
Le. Böttger
A. Lungela1:2
4:2
2:1 sd
A. Lungela3:9
4:1
4:2
A. Lungela
G. Schwartz2:1
4:1
G. Schwartz
M. Leinz1:4
1:3
A. Beck
A. Beck
F. Hampel4:5 sd
4:6
Ma. Daub
Ma. Daub5:8
8:2
4:3 sd
Ma. Daub
M. Link4:5 sd
6:3
2:4
A. Helbig
A. Helbig

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_weber_2Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen397.00
2a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt380.78
3m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden364.56
4b_buzaB. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden348.34
5g_schwartzG. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz342.12
6f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt335.90
7f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden329.68
8j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop323.46
9a_helbig_1A. HelbigPreußen Waltrop317.24
10a_merkeA. MerkeTVW Eving311.02
11a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt304.80
12h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden298.58
13M. LinkTKC Kaiserslautern292.36
14K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin286.14
15Le. BöttgerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel279.92
16M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim273.69
Vorrunde
17C. SchälYlipulli Gießen267.47
18L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude261.25
19J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern255.03
20B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt248.81
21J. JeppYlipulli Gießen242.59
22S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim236.37
23D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim230.15
24A. SchmidtSB Bochum223.93
25S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg217.71
26M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern211.49
27D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz205.27
28N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg199.05
29D. MalikHB Balingen192.83
30D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern186.61
31H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz180.39
32A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim174.17
33G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude167.95
34Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg161.73
35A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel155.51
36M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover149.29
37M. KausGallus Frankfurt143.07
38A. BeckerTKC Kierspe136.85
39J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt130.63
40M. SenseHB Balingen124.41
41M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg118.19
42S. WagnerGallus Frankfurt111.97
43T. WillHB Balingen105.75
44M. GermerothHB Balingen99.53
45K. HöferYlipulli Gießen93.31
46F. SauterHB Balingen87.08
47M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern80.86
48I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg74.64
49J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund68.42
50T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim62.20
51L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg55.98
52M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen49.76
53G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg43.54
54E. MaksutRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel37.32
55R. EichlerTornado Dortmund31.10
56D. BonnemannSB Bochum24.88
57J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg18.66
58O. LangemeyerTKV Steinbeck12.44
59S. KönigTKC Gevelsberg6.22

Hauptseite