30. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 03.04.2022

Ort: Düsseldorf

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.48

Teilnehmer: 50

odem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

Ma. Daub2:1
3:4 sd
4:5
F. Hampel4:1
3:4 sd
4:1
F. Hampel4:5
F. Hampel1:0
1:4
4:1
F. Hampel
Ja. Weber2:0
2:3 sd
2:4
H. Füßinger
H. Füßinger
A. Merke4:3
4:2
A. Merke
Fl. Stähle5:1
2:1
Fl. Stähle
D. Bastian3:4 sd
2:4
K. Asmis
K. Asmis
J. Hahnel3:2
6:2
J. Hahnel3:4
2:0
2:1
J. Hahnel
B. Buza1:2 sd
4:2
4:1
B. Buza
J. Kuhn4:5
1:2
C. Schäl
C. Schäl
B. Nieder2:1
4:3 sd
B. Nieder
S. Wagner4:2
4:5
2:5
A. Gotzhein
A. Schmidt1:2
1:3
A. Gotzhein
A. Gotzhein

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1j_hahnelJ. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern378.00
2f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt361.04
3b_niederB. NiederTFB Drispenstedt344.08
4a_merkeA. MerkeTVW Eving327.12
5m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden320.16
6a_gotzheinA. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop313.20
7f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden306.24
8b_buzaB. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden299.28
9h_fuessingerH. FüßingerTKC Hirschlanden292.32
10s_wagnerS. WagnerGallus Frankfurt285.36
11c_schaelC. SchälYlipulli Gießen278.40
12K. AsmisFlamengo Berlin271.44
13Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen264.48
14D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim257.52
15J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt250.56
16A. SchmidtSB Bochum243.60
Vorrunde
17J. FoitPreußen Waltrop236.64
18Le. BöttgerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel229.68
19S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim222.72
20M. KausGallus Frankfurt215.76
21D. NaterTKC Kaiserslautern208.80
22A. BeckGallus Frankfurt201.84
23H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz194.88
24F. SauterHB Balingen187.92
25A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt180.96
26M. BaumgartSG '94 Hannover174.00
27M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim167.04
28A. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel160.08
29K. HöferYlipulli Gießen153.12
30M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern146.16
31A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB139.20
32D. MalikHB Balingen132.24
33T. WillHB Balingen125.28
34A. BeckerTKC Kierspe118.32
35T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim111.36
36G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz104.40
37M. GermerothHB Balingen97.44
38L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude90.48
39M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen83.52
40L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg76.56
41N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg69.60
42J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg62.64
43G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg55.68
44G. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude48.72
45M. KälinTKC Kaiserslautern41.76
46A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim34.80
47J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund27.84
48M. SenseHB Balingen20.88
49R. EichlerTornado Dortmund13.92
50D. BonnemannSB Bochum6.96

Hauptseite