56. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 28.05.2023

Ort: Kaiserslautern

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 3.98

Teilnehmer: 62

sdem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
P. Baadte 4:3 nV Ma. Daub

Endrunde

Gruppe AP. Baad.B. BuzaM. LinkF. Hamp.A. Lung.C. Meis.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.P. Baadte2:13:32:15:46:39:118:1213579
4125332625
2.B. Buza1:26:25:03:17:08:222:524668
4312553617
3.M. Link3:32:62:24:34:26:415:1613356
1354234242
4.F. Hampel1:20:52:23:25:45:511:1500245
2153401352
5.A. Lungela4:51:33:42:35:42:815:1922222
5243151234
6.C. Meister3:60:72:44:54:50:1013:2700000
3524142340

Gruppe BMa. DaubA. MerkeW. Schw.Ja. Web.P. Deru.M. Bräu.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Ma. Daub3:34:15:25:28:19:125:923579
2345183455
2.A. Merke3:36:22:35:25:27:321:1201357
2514323556
3.W. Schwaß1:42:62:05:03:06:413:1024466
3521452132
4.Ja. Weber2:53:20:27:16:26:418:1222446
4123530726
5.P. Derungs2:52:50:51:72:12:87:2302222
5413202122
6.M. Bräuning1:82:50:32:61:20:106:2400000
1345211202

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern428.00
2m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden411.58
3b_buzaB. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden395.16
4a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Kaiserslautern378.74
5w_schwassW. SchwaßBooster DC372.32
6m_linkM. LinkSpandauer Filzteufel365.90
7j_weber_2Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen359.48
8f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt353.06
9a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt346.65
10p_derungsP. DerungsFF Bruck340.23
11c_meisterC. Meistervereinslos333.81
12m_braeuningM. BräuningTKC Hirschlanden327.39
Vorschlußrunde
13M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern320.97
14M. KausGallus Frankfurt314.55
15U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen308.13
16C. SchälYlipulli Gießen301.71
17J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern295.29
18S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim288.87
19K. AsmisSpandauer Filzteufel282.45
20A. BeckGallus Frankfurt276.03
21C. JiloYlipulli Gießen269.61
22M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim263.19
23J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt256.77
24P. FunkeFF Bruck250.35
Runde 2
25K. HöferYlipulli Gießen243.94
26J. SchüringPreußen Waltrop237.52
27T. KrätzigOTC Amberg231.10
28T. WillHB Balingen224.68
29O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel218.26
30G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz211.84
31M. KleofaszTKC Hirschlanden205.42
32A. BreußGermania Neukölln199.00
33D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim192.58
34J. FoitPreußen Waltrop186.16
35C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden179.74
36M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern173.32
37E. OvereschYlipulli Gießen166.90
38Man. HäfeliFF Bruck160.48
39R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden154.06
40A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden147.65
41B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop141.23
42G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg134.81
43H. SteibTKC Schwabach128.39
44F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern121.97
45P. Tumavereinslos115.55
46D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz109.13
47S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg102.71
48L. LançonTKC Axonais (F)96.29
Runde 1
49C. SchlißkeTKC Hirschlanden89.87
50O. HolzapfelTKC Gevelsberg83.45
51M. BlügelBaden Hotspurs (CH)77.03
52T. HehnTKC Kaiserslautern70.61
53M. GermerothHB Balingen64.19
54F. SauterHB Balingen57.77
55M. LoferskiTKV Marl-Hamm51.35
56A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop44.94
57F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen38.52
58O. Pfeiffer Sr.Rommersheim32.10
59T. Gerstvereinslos25.68
60J. BischofTKC Hirschlanden19.26
61O. Pfeiffer Jr.Rommersheim12.84
62S. MeurenRommersheim6.42

Hauptseite