6. Jerzer Dorfpokal

Datum: 10.02.2024

Ort: Bockenem Bornum

Wertigkeit: 2.93

Teilnehmer: 46

jerzer_dp

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
M. Baumgart 5:2 T. Witte

Endrunde

Gruppe AT. WitteM. LeinzH. Jütt.P. Baad.C. SchälO. Rusc.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.T. Witte4:23:34:24:44:18:219:1224678
1534244443
2.M. Leinz2:45:23:45:24:26:419:1400246
1325423545
3.H. Jüttner3:32:52:24:32:06:413:1324456
5342124223
4.P. Baadte2:44:32:26:20:75:514:1824455
3241564220
5.C. Schäl4:42:53:42:66:23:717:2100233
4521323642
6.O. Ruscheweyh1:42:40:27:02:62:812:1600002
2415301227

Gruppe BM. Baum.A. BeckM. LinkN. Mett.J. Schü.S. PfaffPunkteToreVerlauf
1.M. Baumgart2:27:55:24:14:29:122:1224689
5342144752
2.A. Beck2:21:56:23:05:47:317:1324667
5421336512
3.M. Link5:75:13:65:23:16:421:1702246
3415233555
4.N. Mettegang2:52:66:36:46:65:522:2422445
4213562626
5.J. Schüring1:40:32:54:66:52:813:2300022
2153401462
6.S. Pfaff2:44:51:36:65:61:918:2400001
1325421456

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_baumgartM. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim323.00
2t_witteT. WitteTKV Jerze306.63
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt290.26
4M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim273.89
5m_linkM. LinkSpandauer Filzteufel267.52
6h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Grönwohld261.15
7N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg254.78
8P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern248.41
9C. SchälYlipulli Gießen242.04
10J. SchüringPreußen Waltrop235.67
11O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop229.30
12S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim222.93
Vorschlußrunde
13I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg216.57
14M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze210.20
15A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt203.83
16C. ReymannTKV Jerze197.46
17K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld191.09
18C. Meistervereinslos184.72
19D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim178.35
20R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt171.98
21J. FoitPreußen Waltrop165.61
22M. Offenvereinslos159.24
23P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg152.87
24A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop146.50
Runde 1
25F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern140.13
26M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg133.76
27A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim127.39
28U. RuschenburgTKC Gevelsberg121.02
29A. WrobelTKC Gevelsberg114.65
30F. BergerTKC Nürnberg108.28
31J. PohlMedo Hannover101.91
32G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg95.54
33P. MüllerTKV Jerze89.17
34C. LauterbachTKV Grönwohld82.80
35E. JobstTKC Nürnberg76.43
36O. MüllerTKV Marl-Hamm70.07
37J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg63.70
38S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze57.33
39M. LoferskiTKV Marl-Hamm50.96
40D. OttoTKV Jerze44.59
41S. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer38.22
42S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld31.85
43H. KrausTKC Nürnberg25.48
44K. E. Bergervereinslos19.11
45L. WitteTKV Jerze12.74
46J. Horstmannvereinslos6.37

Hauptseite