54. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 29.09.2019

Ort: Köln

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.88

Teilnehmer: 162

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

F. Hampel5:3
4:1
F. Hampel2:3
1:0
1:2
M. Kaus2:1
J. Komareck2:1
9:2
J. Komareck
P. Tuma5:2
2:3
2:1
P. Tuma
C. Jilo
K. Schäfer0:5
2:4
M. Kaus
M. Kaus2:1
3:1
M. Kaus
M. Zaczek2:3
4:5
T. Krätzig
T. Krätzig
H. Wölk0:2
4:5
C. Kuch3:4
3:2
4:3 sd
C. Kuch
J. Foit2:3 sd
5:2
0:6
C. Kuch
Ma. Daub1:8
1:4
C. Kuch
C. Kuch
A. Merke1:2
2:0
3:4 sd
B. Buza
P. Baadte3:4
4:2
3:4
B. Buza
B. Buza2:0
3:0
B. Buza
V. Tenner

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1m_kausM. KausGallus Frankfurt518.00
2c_kuchC. KuchSpandauer Filzteufel504.99
3b_buzaB. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden491.98
4f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt478.96
5a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Kaiserslautern475.95
6h_woelkH. WölkPreußen Waltrop472.94
7j_komareckJ. KomareckSpandauer Filzteufel469.93
8k_schaeferK. SchäferTKV Grönwohld466.91
9j_foitJ. FoitPreußen Waltrop463.90
10p_baadteP. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern460.89
11t_kraetzigT. KrätzigOTC Amberg457.88
12p_tumaP. Tumavereinslos454.86
13C. JiloYlipulli Gießen451.85
14M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld448.84
15V. TennerYlipulli Gießen445.83
16Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden442.81
Vorschlußrunde
17Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden439.80
18Jo. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen436.79
19A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt433.78
20A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt430.77
21M. GottschalkGallus Frankfurt427.75
22K. HöferYlipulli Gießen424.74
23F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf421.73
24M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt418.72
25M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim415.70
26O. SchellSpVgg Balltick Kiel412.69
27A. HelbigPreußen Waltrop409.68
28R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel406.67
29D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt403.65
30C. Ihmevereinslos400.64
31D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt397.63
32S. WagnerGallus Frankfurt394.62
33K. AsmisSpandauer Filzteufel391.60
34P. FunkeFF Bruck388.59
35J. Königvereinslos385.58
36A. WrobelTKC Gevelsberg382.57
37K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen379.56
38M. BartelsTFB Drispenstedt376.54
39M. KalentziSpandauer Filzteufel373.53
40B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt370.52
41M. NagelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf367.51
42F. ElesbaoSG '94 Hannover364.49
43Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen361.48
44D. HansenSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf358.47
45D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim355.46
46M. LinkSpandauer Filzteufel352.44
47U. SchmidtSB Bochum349.43
48H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel346.42
Runde 3
49O. HolzapfelTKC Gevelsberg343.41
50A. BeckGallus Frankfurt340.40
51G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz337.38
52T. WitteTKV Jerze334.37
53O. HahnePreußen Waltrop331.36
54D. NaterHB Balingen328.35
55M. SchunderTKC Gevelsberg325.33
56K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden322.32
57S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern319.31
58A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop316.30
59D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel313.28
60J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern310.27
61S. HansenSpVgg Balltick Kiel307.26
62C. SchälYlipulli Gießen304.25
63M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern301.23
64R. Schönlauvereinslos298.22
65G. JohannsenAlemannia Neumünster295.21
66C. SchlißkeTKC Hirschlanden292.20
67T. NeuhausRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel289.19
68M. Müller (gr)TKV Grönwohld286.17
69W. RenningerFF Bruck283.16
70S. LeonhardtTHC Bergisch Gladbach280.15
71C. Meistervereinslos277.14
72S. HansonSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf274.12
Runde 2
73Ha. HerdanTFG Buxtehude271.11
74J. JeppYlipulli Gießen268.10
75F. FilipiakTKC Kierspe265.09
76M. SchusterFortuna Düdinghausen262.07
77S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg259.06
78Rob. SchmidtTFB Drispenstedt256.05
79M. FreundTKV Steinbeck253.04
80E. OvereschYlipulli Gießen250.02
81H. WrobelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel247.01
82U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen244.00
83S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim240.99
84S. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB237.98
85L. KaouaneSG '94 Hannover234.96
86M. KälinFF Bruck231.95
87M. SenseHB Balingen228.94
88V. FilipiakTKC Kierspe225.93
89M. KaufmannRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel222.91
90C. TöllerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf219.90
91A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim216.89
92L. JohannsenTFG Buxtehude213.88
93D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz210.86
94H. JeppYlipulli Gießen207.85
95A. SchmidtSB Bochum204.84
96T. WillHB Balingen201.83
97R. EichlerTornado Dortmund198.81
98P. VicenteSB Bochum195.80
99M. KappSB Bochum192.79
100C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf189.78
101P. GehrungTKC Sigmaringen186.77
102D. MalikHB Balingen183.75
103D. RamosYlipulli Gießen180.74
104J. SilberkuhlTornado Dortmund177.73
105H. GötzGallus Frankfurt174.72
106M. TheisenTKV M'gladbach HB171.70
107T. NickelTKC Gevelsberg168.69
108M. SurmannTornado Dortmund165.68
Runde 1
109H. KrausTKC Nürnberg162.67
110A. BeckerTKC Kierspe159.65
111Y. FilipiakTKC Kierspe156.64
112R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden153.63
113M. EggebrechtYlipulli Gießen150.62
114J. GabrielPreußen Waltrop147.60
115M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim144.59
116M. WietoskaSB Bochum141.58
117H. GeierTKC Kaiserslautern138.57
118H. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg135.56
119M. GermerothHB Balingen132.54
120M. Kisslingvereinslos129.53
121L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim126.52
122D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB123.51
123A. KalentziRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel120.49
124U. DübelRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel117.48
125N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg114.47
126M. Hansonvereinslos111.46
127K. IsermannYlipulli Gießen108.44
128A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB105.43
129E. JobstTKC Nürnberg102.42
130F. SauterHB Balingen99.41
131W. PlümmerSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf96.40
132S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf93.38
133G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg90.37
134L. DunkerTKC Gevelsberg87.36
135T. KnöpflenTKC Kaiserslautern84.35
136S. TrostTKC Gevelsberg81.33
137D. PaulsTKV M'gladbach HB78.32
138L. KappSB Bochum75.31
139G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf72.30
140A. WemhoffTKV Steinbeck69.28
141F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern66.27
142H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz63.26
143F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen60.25
144S. SgobioTKC Kierspe57.23
145E. KegelmannYlipulli Gießen54.22
146F. MaierhoferSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf51.21
147L. StensRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel48.20
148M. SaustSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim45.19
149O. LenhardtHB Balingen42.17
150K. SundermannSpandauer Filzteufel39.16
151A. Krügervereinslos36.15
152P. Mehnertvereinslos33.14
153K. ManzTKC Gevelsberg30.12
154A. Gatzmannvereinslos27.11
155F. Stenzelvereinslos24.10
156T. Bittmannvereinslos21.09
157T. Kreitvereinslos18.07
158T. Beckervereinslos15.06
159S. AbramGallus Frankfurt12.05
160K. Beckervereinslos9.04
161G. WinzerTKV M'gladbach HB6.02
162M. PflegerBaracudas Amberg3.01

Hauptseite