63. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 10.02.2024

Ort: Bockenem Bornum

Kategorie: B

Wertigkeit: 4.09

Teilnehmer: 76

ndem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Finale

SiegerErg.Zweiter
Le. Böttger 2:1 P. Tuma

Endrunde

Gruppe AP. TumaV. Tenn.S. Baad.K. AsmisC. KuchF. Hamp.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.P. Tuma3:36:55:42:24:38:220:1723578
2345143652
2.V. Tenner3:31:12:53:18:16:417:1112466
2153413382
3.S. Baadte5:61:15:44:43:26:418:1713346
3124515543
4.K. Asmis4:55:24:53:20:24:616:1622224
4521334045
5.C. Kuch2:21:34:42:34:24:613:1402234
5341224142
6.F. Hampel3:41:82:32:02:42:810:1900222
1453232212

Gruppe BLe. Böt.M. Hahn.M. Kreu.A. MerkeA. Lung.O. Holz.PunkteToreVerlauf
1.Le. Böttger3:63:25:46:35:48:222:1902468
1235433556
2.M. Hahnel6:32:36:15:57:27:326:1424557
1423566527
3.M. Kreuzweiß2:33:22:57:34:36:418:1622466
2451372432
4.A. Merke4:51:65:22:25:25:517:1722235
3254151425
5.A. Lungela3:65:53:72:22:14:615:2102344
5314232523
6.O. Holzapfel4:52:73:42:51:20:1012:2300000
4531221342

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1l_boettger_1Le. BöttgerTKC Kaiserslautern439.00
2p_tumaP. Tumavereinslos423.62
3m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern408.24
4V. TennerYlipulli Gießen392.86
5m_kreuzweissM. KreuzweißTKV Jerze387.47
6s_baadteS. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern382.09
7a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Kaiserslautern376.71
8k_asmisK. AsmisSpandauer Filzteufel371.33
9c_kuchC. KuchSpandauer Filzteufel365.95
10a_lungelaA. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt360.57
11f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt355.18
12o_holzapfelO. HolzapfelTKC Gevelsberg349.80
Vorschlußrunde
13T. KrätzigOTC Amberg344.42
14J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern339.04
15R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer333.66
16D. BialkTFB Drispenstedt328.28
17M. GottschalkGallus Frankfurt322.89
18O. ReupkeTKC Gevelsberg317.51
19D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel312.13
20J. KuhnTFB Drispenstedt306.75
21B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt301.37
22M. KalentziSpandauer Filzteufel295.99
23H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel290.61
24Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg285.22
Runde 2
25H. JüttnerTKV Grönwohld279.84
26K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld274.46
27P. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern269.08
28A. BeckGallus Frankfurt263.70
29M. Müller (ge)TKC Gevelsberg258.32
30M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim252.93
31O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop247.55
32S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim242.17
33A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt236.79
34C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin231.41
35C. ReymannTKV Jerze226.03
36M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt220.64
37M. LinkSpandauer Filzteufel215.26
38M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim209.88
39C. Meistervereinslos204.50
40M. SchnetzkeTKV Jerze199.12
41F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern193.74
42N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg188.36
43C. SchälYlipulli Gießen182.97
44G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg177.59
45J. PohlMedo Hannover172.21
46I. PuliceTKC Gevelsberg166.83
47M. WitteTKV Jerze161.45
48C. LauterbachTKV Grönwohld156.07
Runde 1
49R. ZechTFB Drispenstedt150.68
50A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop145.30
51J. SchüringPreußen Waltrop139.92
52A. WrobelTKC Gevelsberg134.54
53S. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer129.16
54A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim123.78
55U. RuschenburgTKC Gevelsberg118.39
56J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg113.01
57D. OttoTKV Jerze107.63
58D. KandzioraTFB Drispenstedt102.25
59M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg96.87
60T. WitteTKV Jerze91.49
61B. StrabergPreußen Waltrop86.11
62K. E. Bergervereinslos80.72
63H. KrausTKC Nürnberg75.34
64S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze69.96
65D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim64.58
66F. BergerTKC Nürnberg59.20
67E. JobstTKC Nürnberg53.82
68P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg48.43
69O. MüllerTKV Marl-Hamm43.05
70L. WitteTKV Jerze37.67
71J. FoitPreußen Waltrop32.29
72J. Horstmannvereinslos26.91
73M. LoferskiTKV Marl-Hamm21.53
74P. MüllerTKV Jerze16.14
75S. PetersenTKV Grönwohld10.76
76M. Offenvereinslos5.38

Hauptseite