Turnier Archiv

2022-20192018 2017-2016 2015-2014 2013-2012 2011-2010 2009-2008 2007-2006 2005-2004
2003-2002 2001-2000 1999-1998 1997-1996 1995-1994 1993-1992 1991-1990 1989-1988 1987-1986
1985-1984 1983-1982 1981-1980 1979-1977 1976-1970 1969-1959

DatumTurnierTeiln.Kat.Wert.SiegerErg. Zweiter
22.10.2022
cam icon34. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
25 2.29Fl. Stähle8:1R. Item
02.10.2022
cam icon56. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
76A3.94A. Merke5:3M. Gottschalk
02.10.2022
cam iconDeutsche Damen Meisterschaft
7 1.89A. Witte3:0L. Kapp
02.10.2022
cam iconDeutsche U-18 Meisterschaft
3 1.82Rob. SchmidtR. Meier
02.10.2022
cam icon24. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft
34 2.51M. Kreuzweiß5:1O. Holzapfel
12.06.2022
cam icon6. Südwestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
25 2.54M. Baumgart4:2J. Hahnel
11.06.2022
cam icon8. Lutra Barbarossa Cup
39 2.99Ja. Weber2:1B. Nieder
03.04.2022
cam icon30. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
50B3.48J. Hahnel5:4F. Hampel
02.04.2022
cam icon61. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
59B3.67Ja. Weber5:4 nVA. Lungela
04.12.2021
cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
46B3.39F. Hampel6:1 nVA. Lungela
31.10.2021
cam icon33. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
35 2.66C. Ihme2:1M. Kleofasz
30.10.2021
cam icon54. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
56B3.85Ja. Weber7:2F. Hampel
03.10.2021
cam icon55. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
90A4.44H. Füßinger2:2 nV, 4:1M. Kaus
03.10.2021 38. Glemsgau Pokalturnier 35 2.39F. Sauter5:4W. Renninger
03.10.2021 Deutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 7 1.83C. Fricker3:2F. Augenstein
07.03.2020
cam icon4. Gießener Stadtmeisterschaft
40 2.90S. Wagner5:2C. Jilo
29.02.2020
cam icon8. Delligser Hils-Cup
18 2.08M. Witte4:3C. Ihme
15.02.2020
cam icon60. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
90B4.52V. Höhn4:3C. Kuch
15.02.2020
cam icon16. Buxtehuder Stadtmeisterschaft
39 2.43M. Baumgart4:3 sdM. Saust
02.02.2020
cam icon5. AVU Winter Cup
29 2.33J. Hahnel7:3A. Schmidt
29.12.2019
cam icon5. Schloß Strünkede Cup
44 2.68A. Lungela7:6 nVC. Ihme
29.12.2019 5. Herner Ruhrpott-Cup 16 2.00D. Bastian3:2M. Guhl
30.11.2019
cam iconWestdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
80B4.34M. Kaus2:1M. Gottschalk
23.11.2019 Amberger Stadtmeisterschaft 21 2.13S. Wagner3:0T. Krätzig
27.10.2019
cam icon53. Süddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
74B4.26Fl. Stähle3:0S. Wagner
26.10.2019
cam iconTourfinale
32 4.25P. Baadte4:4 nV, 2:0M. Hahnel
26.10.2019
cam icon37. Glemsgau Pokalturnier
31 2.31Fl. Stähle5:3H. Füßinger
19.10.2019 31. Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft 20 2.09T. Krätzig3:1P. Tuma
13.10.2019
cam icon10. Gevelsberger Cult Classics
51 2.92J. Foit4:3K. Schäfer
29.09.2019
cam icon54. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
162A4.88M. Kaus2:1C. Kuch
29.09.2019 Deutsche Damen Meisterschaft 6 1.82M. Winter2:0M. Koegel
29.09.2019 Deutsche U-18 Meisterschaft 10 1.89V. Tenner5:2Rob. Schmidt
29.09.2019 1. Kölner Dom-Pokal 61 2.94S. Baadte5:3D. Nater
31.08.2019
cam icon1. Bochumer Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.86M. Hahnel2:1 nV + sdJo. Weber
31.08.2019
cam icon1. Bochumer PAU-Cup
15 1.99P. Vicente6:4 nVSi. Gies
14.07.2019
cam icon1. Gevelsberger Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.65F. Elesbao5:1O. Hahne
22.06.2019
cam icon23. Bockenemer Stadtmeisterschaft
33 2.49J. Hahnel2:1C. Ihme
22.06.2019
cam icon4. Jerzer Dorfpokal
21 2.12T. Schleiss3:2M. Kreuzweiß
04.05.2019
cam icon7. Lutra Barbarossa Cup
27 2.35M. Link4:2M. Hahnel
21.04.2019
cam icon29. Ostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
79B4.16Jo. Weber5:3A. Merke
21.04.2019
cam icon4. Spree Cup
28 2.31M. Socha4:1O. Wegener
20.04.2019
cam icon49. Berliner Pokalmeisterschaft
70 3.90J. Hahnel2:0C. Ihme
20.04.2019
cam icon4. Havel Cup
37 2.50K. Sternberg4:2 nVA. Wrobel
19.04.2019
cam icon10 Jahre Spandauer Filzteufel
63 3.34M. Gottschalk2:1C. Kuch
06.04.2019
cam icon7. Düsseldorfer Stadtmeisterschaft
45 2.77F. Lennemann6:2J. Jepp
24.03.2019
cam icon29. Schleswig-Holsteiner Landesmeisterschaft
27 2.41J. Foit7:3M. Gottschalk
23.03.2019
cam icon59. Norddeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
52B3.20A. Merke3:1C. Kuch
23.03.2019
cam icon2. Kieler Stadtmeisterschaft
23 2.16J. Schüring4:3T. Witte
09.03.2019
cam icon6. Zollern Alb Pokalturnier
53 3.20M. Hahnel4:1V. Höhn
02.03.2019
cam icon7. Delligser Hils-Cup
31 2.40J. Foit4:2J. Hahnel
02.03.2019
cam icon6. Delligser Ortsmeisterschaft
18 2.04C. Ihme3:1T. Witte
23.02.2019
cam icon1. PTC Stahlbus Cup
21 2.14O. Dransfeld3:1J. Schüring
03.02.2019
cam icon4. AVU Winter Cup
53 2.80A. Lungela3:1R. Pulice

2022-20192018 2017-2016 2015-2014 2013-2012 2011-2010 2009-2008 2007-2006 2005-2004
2003-2002 2001-2000 1999-1998 1997-1996 1995-1994 1993-1992 1991-1990 1989-1988 1987-1986
1985-1984 1983-1982 1981-1980 1979-1977 1976-1970 1969-1959

Hauptseite