58. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft

Datum: 09.06.2024

Ort: Schwenningen

Kategorie: A

Wertigkeit: 4.81

Teilnehmer: 222

dem

Alte und Neue Turniersieger

Auswertung

Endrunde

A. Merke4:3 sd
0:4
3:1
A. Merke7:0
4:0
A. Merke3:2
M. Gottschalk3:1
4:2
M. Gottschalk
M. Kaus4:0
2:3
2:3 sd
M. Hahnel
M. Hahnel
W. Schwaß5:0
3:2 sd
W. Schwaß
D. Bialk5:4
6:3
D. Bialk
F. Hampel3:4
4:2
3:2
F. Hampel
R. von Hering
Ma. Daub3:4
2:4
A. Beck2:3 sd
4:5
Ja. Weber
H. Jüttner2:4
4:5
A. Beck
A. Beck3:2 sd
2:6
7:5
A. Beck
C. Ihme
Ja. Weber2:1
1:6
5:1
Ja. Weber
V. Tenner5:4 sd
2:5
2:3
Fl. Stähle
B. Buza2:5
3:2 sd
3:4 sd
Fl. Stähle
Fl. Stähle

Platzierungen

Pl.SpielerVereinPunkte
Endrunde
1a_merkeA. MerkeTKC Kaiserslautern511.00
2j_weber_2Ja. WeberPWR Wasseralfingen498.83
3a_beckA. BeckGallus Frankfurt486.67
4w_schwassW. SchwaßBooster DC474.50
5m_gottschalkM. GottschalkGallus Frankfurt472.33
6f_staehle_1Fl. StähleTKC Hirschlanden470.17
7d_bialkD. BialkTFB Drispenstedt468.00
8m_daub_1Ma. DaubTKC Hirschlanden465.83
9V. TennerYlipulli Gießen463.67
10h_juettnerH. JüttnerTKV Grönwohld461.50
11m_hahnel_1M. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern459.33
12f_hampelF. HampelGallus Frankfurt457.17
13M. KausGallus Frankfurt455.00
14C. Ihmevereinslos452.83
15R. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel450.67
16B. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden448.50
Vorschlußrunde
17T. Bothevereinslos446.33
18K. LangeTKC Hirschlanden444.17
19C. KuchSpandauer Filzteufel442.00
20K. AsmisSpandauer Filzteufel439.83
21S. KrapothSG '94 Hannover437.67
22V. HöhnFF Bruck435.50
23J. RenningsTKC Kaiserslautern433.33
24B. NiederTFB Drispenstedt431.17
25J. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern429.00
26R. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer426.83
27J. FoitPreußen Waltrop424.67
28A. LungelaTFB Drispenstedt422.50
29A. WrobelTKC Gevelsberg420.33
30S. BaadteTKC Kaiserslautern418.17
31M. BaumgartSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim416.00
32T. WitteTKV Jerze413.83
33M. KappSB Bochum411.67
34G. SchwartzSG Karlsruhe/Mainz409.50
35F. WerleTKC Kaiserslautern407.33
36C. SchälYlipulli Gießen405.17
37D. BastianSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim403.00
38S. HeinzeGallus Frankfurt400.83
39O. HolzapfelTKC Gevelsberg398.67
40M. LinkSpandauer Filzteufel396.50
41N. MettegangTKC Gevelsberg394.33
42D. MeurenSG Karlsruhe/Mainz392.17
43O. RuscheweyhPreußen Waltrop390.00
44P. DerungsFF Bruck387.83
45A. HelbigPreußen Waltrop385.67
46C. HaagTKC Hirschlanden383.50
47A. BialkTFB Drispenstedt381.33
48S. KirnPWR Wasseralfingen379.17
49F. LennemannSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf377.00
50A. GotzheinPreußen Waltrop374.83
51E. OvereschYlipulli Gießen372.67
52K. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen370.50
53U. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen368.33
54A. SchmidtSB Bochum366.17
55M. SittinieriSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim364.00
56R. MatanovicTKC Hirschlanden361.83
57T. DebertSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim359.67
58M. GermerothHB Balingen357.50
59C. LorenzenCeltic Berlin355.33
60P. GehrungTKC Sigmaringen353.17
Runde 3
61J. Königvereinslos351.00
62D. NaterHB Balingen348.83
63L. RengFlamengo Berlin346.67
64M. WietoskaSB Bochum344.50
65D. JäckATK Abartika342.33
66C. Meistervereinslos340.17
67S. PfaffSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim338.00
68R. SchlotzTKC Hirschlanden335.83
69K. HöferYlipulli Gießen333.67
70H. ConradLeppard United331.50
71T. Gerstvereinslos329.33
72J. ManuelTFG Hildesheim327.17
73Man. HäfeliFF Bruck325.00
74J. KrokowskiTKC Gevelsberg322.83
75H. WrobelBorussia Schwerte320.67
76S. Müller (j)TKV Jerze318.50
77A. BennemannTKV M'gladbach HB316.33
78J. PohlMedo Hannover314.17
79D. BonnemannSB Bochum312.00
80G. LortzSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf309.83
81C. JiloYlipulli Gießen307.67
82M. KälinFF Bruck305.50
83T. KrätzigOTC Amberg303.33
84A. KröningSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim301.17
85L. MeierLeppard United299.00
86F. WeishauptPWR Wasseralfingen296.83
87D. PeltzerTKV M'gladbach HB294.67
88Lu. BöttgerRuhrpott Schwerte/Sprockhövel292.50
89J. SchüringPreußen Waltrop290.33
90A. SigleTKC Hirschlanden288.17
Runde 2
91Le. BöttgerTKC Kaiserslautern286.00
92T. RadmerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim283.83
93J. von HeringSpVgg Balltick Kiel281.67
94T. WillHB Balingen279.50
95P. Tumavereinslos277.33
96M. BeckerSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim275.17
97T. HehnTKC Kaiserslautern273.00
98M. ArpTKV Grönwohld270.83
99C. DrescherSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf268.67
100J. JeppYlipulli Gießen266.50
101B. BuschmannOberbayern München264.33
102F. BergerTKC Nürnberg262.17
103M. SochaTFB Drispenstedt260.00
104H. HornSG Karlsruhe/Mainz257.83
105D. SchneiderHB Balingen255.67
106J. HärterichTKC Hirschlanden253.50
107E. JobstTKC Nürnberg251.33
108S. PoetschTKC Hirschlanden249.17
109S. BiehlSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf247.00
110F. BaldenspergerFlamengo Berlin244.83
111M. LeinzSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim242.67
112F. SauterHB Balingen240.50
113G. JohannsenAlemannia Neumünster238.33
114M. BraginskiTKC Dreiländereck (CH)236.17
115P. DoblerTKC Nürnberg234.00
116M. Offenvereinslos231.83
117J. BischofTKC Hirschlanden229.67
118H. LançonTKC Axonais (F)227.50
119K. LigabueTKC Axonais (F)225.33
120W. ThurnbergerPWR Wasseralfingen223.17
121Si. GiesTKC Gevelsberg221.00
122F. PutzOTC Amberg218.83
123L. HaaseSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim216.67
124O. BacherTorpedo Heidelberg214.50
125K. SchäferTKV Grönwohld212.33
126O. WegenerSpVgg Balltick Kiel210.17
127R. SchultheißPWR Wasseralfingen208.00
128S. Gebhardtvereinslos205.83
129H. SteibTKC Schwabach203.67
130W. MietkeFlamengo Berlin201.50
131S. LeuGallus Frankfurt199.33
132M. SteinfeldTKC Kaiserslautern197.17
133C. SchlißkeTKC Hirschlanden195.00
134M. PfaffenrathTKV Jerze192.83
135A. HofertTKV Jerze190.67
136F. RengTKC Dreiländereck (CH)188.50
137U. GrabenkampOstwestfalen Devils186.33
138C. HomscheidtHB Balingen184.17
139H. SchauSpandauer Filzteufel182.00
140D. SchirmerSpandauer Filzteufel179.83
141P. BiesokSG Wolfsburg/Adersheim177.67
142Lu. HomscheidtHB Balingen175.50
143M. WinterTKC Gevelsberg173.33
144T. Bittmannvereinslos171.17
145M. SenseHB Balingen169.00
146F. DerkowTKV Jerze166.83
147L. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern164.67
148D. Zöllevereinslos162.50
149M. LoferskiTKV Marl-Hamm160.33
150W. MayerPWR Wasseralfingen158.17
Runde 1
151Be. KirschnerFlamengo Berlin156.00
152C. ZingerleFlamengo Berlin153.83
153K. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern151.67
154L. WitteTKV Jerze149.50
155E. KappSB Bochum147.33
156L. RiegerGS Augsburg145.17
157E. PetersCeltic Berlin143.00
158M. Bergsträsservereinslos140.83
159M. NagelSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf138.67
160K. SundermannSpandauer Filzteufel136.50
161M. ZaczekTKV Grönwohld134.33
162J. SchumacherFortuna Düdinghausen132.17
163T. Föhrenbachvereinslos130.00
164A. Lorenzvereinslos127.83
165G. KretlowTKC Gevelsberg125.67
166D. NiemeyerOstwestfalen Devils123.50
167S. ItemSV Kelheimwinzer121.33
168P. MüllerTKV Jerze119.17
169W. RenningerFF Bruck117.00
170B. HutterFF Bruck114.83
171D. OttoTKV Jerze112.67
172T. SchwarzTKC Hirschlanden110.50
173Ti. Sprengervereinslos108.33
174S. FohlmeisterTKC Kaiserslautern106.17
175Si. Bialkvereinslos104.00
176E. SchwarzTKC Hirschlanden101.83
177J. AppenzellerTKC Birmensdorf (CH)99.67
178M. ChopinTKC Axonais (F)97.50
179A. Bühlervereinslos95.33
180L. StemmlerRommersheim93.17
181T. Brandvereinslos91.00
182M. HahnTKC Sigmaringen88.83
183Z. PalatkaTK Bohumin (CZ)86.67
184S. Bühlervereinslos84.50
185H. Pohlenzvereinslos82.33
186L. Juillardvereinslos80.17
187M. Juillardvereinslos78.00
188V. ZámečnikTK Bohumin (CZ)75.83
189E. Kimmigvereinslos73.67
190Mi. HahnelTKC Kaiserslautern71.50
191St. Bialkvereinslos69.33
192H. GrellmannTKC Hirschlanden67.17
193O. Schneckenburgervereinslos65.00
194O. MüllerTKV Marl-Hamm62.83
195M. HappersbergerTKC Kaiserslautern60.67
196S. PopatSG Rheinland / Düsseldorf58.50
197M. SeyfriedTKC Schwenningen56.33
198R. EichlerTornado Dortmund54.17
199L. LatalTK Bohumin (CZ)52.00
200A. GräberTKC Gevelsberg49.83
201S. MaxaraSG Karlsruhe/Mainz47.67
202S. Lückervereinslos45.50
203L. Zöllevereinslos43.33
204A. Lückervereinslos41.17
205M. Kimmigvereinslos39.00
206A. BannertovaTK Bohumin (CZ)36.83
207K. DevinTKC Axonais (F)34.67
208U. RuschenburgTKC Gevelsberg32.50
209S. PeukertTKC Gevelsberg30.33
210O. LenhardtHB Balingen28.17
211V. DohnalovaTK Bohumin (CZ)26.00
212F. Wallenfangvereinslos23.83
213M. BuzaTKC Hirschlanden21.67
214L. LançonTKC Axonais (F)19.50
215O. Lorenzenvereinslos17.33
216T. JustineTKC Axonais (F)15.17
217F. Naleppavereinslos13.00
218T. da EncarnacaoTKC Axonais (F)10.83
219L. Pfaffvereinslos8.67
220J. HeckerTKC Hirschlanden6.50
221M. PolákTK Bohumin (CZ)4.33
222D. Pfaffvereinslos2.17

Hauptseite